TOPlist
Datum
Druh a místo
Rozhodčí
Počet
7.12.
CACIB Wels (A)
Sean Delmar (IRL)
7
6.12.
CACIB Wels (A)
Cathy Delmar (IRL)
10 / -1
30.11.
CACIB Nitra (SK)
Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB)
4
29.11.
CACIB Nitra (SK)
Vitaliy Belskyy (UA)
0
9.11.
KV KPPP Charvatce
Margret Mallows (UK)
27 / -2
9.11.
CACIB Karlsruhe (D)
Berthold Peterburst (D)
7
8.11.
NVP Karlsruhe (D)
Liz Stannard (UK)
11
2.11.
CACIB Praha
Ing. Alena Košťálová (CZ)
18
1.11.
CACIB Praha
Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
21 / -3
26.10.
Evropská výstava 2014 Brno
Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
70 / -10
25.10.
NVP Brno
Ing. Leoš Jančík (CZ)
27 / -5
19.10.
CAC Unna-Königsborn (D)
Frank Kane (UK)
10
18.10.
CACIB Dortmund (D)
Albert Esdon (UK)
23 / -3
17.10.
Bundessieger Dortmund (D)
Arne Schwarz (D)
31 / -5
12.10.
CACIB Komárom (HU)
Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki (FIN)
6
11.10.
CACIB Komárom (HU)
Maria Gabriela Veiga (PT)
4
11.10.
KV PK Stehelčeves
Mgr. Z. Brotánková (CZ)
22
5.10.
KV ICO D. Počernice
Antonín Mudra (CZ)
33 / -1
5.10.
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
Lokodi Czaba Zsolt (ROM)
7 / -2
4.10.
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
Reiner Jacobs (D)
5 / -2
28.9.
Bundessieger Tulln (A)
Lisbeth Mach (CH)
5
28.9.
NVP Brno
Mgr. Božena Ovesná (CZ)
4
27.9.
ÖZK Donausieger - Tulln (A)
Dr. Wilfried Peper (D)
2
21.9.
CACIB České Budějovice
Tibor Havelka (SK) - změna
12 / -1
14.9.
CACIB Lučenec (SK)
Katalin Radvánszky (HU)
5
13.9.
CAC Lučenec (SK)
Zsuzsanna Petik (HU)
3
31.8.
CACIB Mladá Boleslav
Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL) - změna
20 / -2
24.8.
CACIB Leipzig (D)
Alexey Belkin (RUS)
14 / -2
23.8.
CACIB Leipzig (D)
Rainer Jacobs (D)
14 / -2
17.8.
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
Tibor Havelka (SK)
6
16.8.
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
Dr. Miroslav Guniš (SK)
4 / -1
10.8.
Světová výstava 2014 -Helsinky
Philip John (India)
69 / -11
3.8.
CACIB Zakopane (PL)
Galina Zhuk (BLR)
2
26.7.
CWC Walbrzych (PL)
Svein Bjornes (DK)
6
20.7.
NVP Mladá Boleslav
MUDr. Milan Raba (CZ)
13
13.7.
CACIB Oberwart (A)
Zejika Zidar-Fon (SLO)
2
29.6.
NVP Klatovy
Uschi Eisner (A)
6
22.6.
CACIB Brno
Otakar Vondrouš (CZ)
11
15.6.
CACIB Klagenfurt (A)
Hans Hilverdahl (NL)
5
14.6.
CACIB Klagenfurt (A)
Peter Machetanz (D)
5
1.6.
Speciální výstava D. Počernice
Ing. Alena Košťálová (CZ)
36 / -9
25.5.
CACIB Litoměřice
Karin Bernardis (A)
11
18.5.
CACIB Wieselburg (A)
Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
4
4.5.
CACIB Praha
Ing. Naděžda Klírová (CZ)
14 / -1
27.4.
CACIB České Budějovice
Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - změna
5
13.4.
NVP Ostrava
Antonín Mudra (CZ) - změna
4
12.4.
KV KPPP Charvatce
Irene Hess (D)
28 / - 3
12.4.
CACIB Chemnitz (D)
Herbert Hess (D)
7
6.4.
CACIB Salzburg (A)
Michael Forte (IRL)
4
30.3.
CACIB Nitra (SK)
Dušan Kuriš (SK)
7
29.3.
CACIB Nitra (SK)
George Kostopoulos (GRC)
3
28.3.
Victory Show Nitra (SK)
Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
Vija Klučniece (LV)
4
9.3.
CACIB Graz (A)
George Kostopoulos (GRC)
4
9.3.
KV ICO Dolní Počernice
Ing. Naděžda Klírová (CZ)
31 / -3
8.3.
Cruft´s 2014
J. M. Risbey (UK)
23.2.
CACIB Brno
MUDr. Milan Raba (CZ)
17 / -1
22.2.
CACIB Brno
Jakub Kruczek (PL)
17 / - 1
8.2.
KV PK Stehelčeves
Iveta Dosedělová (CZ)
25 / -1
26.1.
CACIB Glogow (PL)
Iuza Berdze (CZ)
11
18.1.
CACIB Trenčín (SK)
Hans Bierwolf (A)
3
5.1.
NVP Brno
Linda Voláriková (SK)
9
Archiv výsledků výstav pro plemeno pekinéz (CZ, SK, A, D, PL) - 2014